logótipo ValênciaFC

logótipo ValênciaFC

domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2012


Classificação (Campeonato do Fogo)

№
Equipa
JogosVitoriaEmpateDerrotaGoals scoreGoals concededPts
1Académica Fogo540127112
2Nô Pintcha540117512
3Valencia531115410
4Botafogo5230959
5Vulcânicos5221678
6Cutelinho52127107
7Spartak52036146
8Grito Povo51136144
9Luzabril51045153
10Juventude50055280
5ª Jornada15-12-2012 14:00Bota fogo1 : 1Vulcânicos
 15-12-2012 16:00Spartak2 : 0Grito Povo
 16-12-2012 14:00Nô Pintcha3 : 1Luzabril
 16-12-2012 16:00Académica Fogo5 : 0Cutelinho
 16-12-2012 16:00Juventude1 : 4Valência

Sem comentários:

Enviar um comentário